Menu
Bus Routes for March 12 and 19 (SOL Writing)

PH Writing SOL Bus Stops March 12th and March 19th

Pickup Bus#

Pickup Time

Pickup Bus Stop

7

8:15 AM

SALEM TPK [email protected] ST NW

7

8:23 AM

SALEM TPK [email protected] RIDGE RD NW

7

8:26 AM

HEMLOCK RD [email protected] RD NW

7

8:30 AM

WESTSIDE BL [email protected] HILL AV NW

7

8:32 AM

SIGNAL HILL AV [email protected] ST NW

7

8:34 AM

SIGNAL HILL AV [email protected] ST NW

7

8:37 AM

TROUTLAND AV [email protected] STEVENS RD NW

35

8:03 AM

WOODS AV [email protected] ST SW

35

8:07 AM

MAIN ST [email protected] AV SW

35

8:13 AM

MOUNTAIN VIEW TER [email protected] ST SW

35

8:15 AM

2269 MOUNTAIN VIEW TERR SW

35

8:18 AM

WESTOVER AV [email protected] ST SW

35

8:22 AM

EDGEWOOD ST [email protected] RD SW

35

8:27 AM

CHESTERTON ST [email protected] AV SW

35

8:31 AM

DRIFTWOOD LA [email protected] OAK DR SW

35

8:35 AM

KEITHWOOD DR [email protected] RD SW

42

8:04 AM

2727 BANDY RD SE

42

8:09 AM

GARDEN CITY BL [email protected] AV SE

42

8:12 AM

YELLOW MOUNTAIN RD [email protected] RD SE

42

8:18 AM

26TH ST [email protected] AV SW

42

8:20 AM

AVENHAM AV [email protected] ST SW

42

8:24 AM

FRANKLIN RD [email protected] RD SW

42

8:29 AM

COLONIAL AV [email protected] ST SW

42

8:35 AM

Rosewood Ave.SW/Creston

42

8:37 AM

BRAMBLETON AV [email protected] AV SW

42

8:39 AM

BRAMBLETON AV [email protected] ST SW

93

8:03 AM

LIBERTY RD [email protected] DR NW

93

8:05 AM

BURRELL ST [email protected] AV NW

93

8:07 AM

MCDOWELL AV [email protected] AV NW

93

8:09 AM

HARRISON AV [email protected] ST [email protected] AV NW

93

8:11 AM

5TH ST [email protected] AV NW

93

8:15 AM

1201 HANOVER AV NW

93

8:18 AM

15TH ST [email protected] AV NW

93

8:21 AM

LOUDON AV [email protected] ST NW

93

8:24 AM

15TH ST [email protected] AV NW

93

8:26 AM

11TH ST [email protected] AV NW

93

8:29 AM

11TH ST [email protected] AV SW

93

8:31 AM

13TH ST [email protected] AV SW

93

8:34 AM

18TH ST [email protected] AV SW

93

8:36 AM

PATTERSON AV [email protected] ST SW

93

8:38 AM

13TH ST [email protected] AV SW

105

7:59 AM

701/627 BULLITT AV SE

105

8:02 AM

11TH ST [email protected] AV SE

105

8:04 AM

HIGHLAND AV [email protected] ST SE

105

8:07 AM

601 HIGHLAND AV SE

105

8:09 AM

BUENA VISTA BL [email protected] ST SE

105

8:12 AM

9TH ST [email protected] AV SE

105

8:18 AM

KENWOOD BL [email protected] AV SE

105

8:20 AM

VERNON ST [email protected] BL SE

105

8:26 AM

16TH ST [email protected] AV SE

105

8:28 AM

1527/1525 EDGERTON AV SE

105

8:31 AM

QUEEN ANN DR [email protected] CHARLES AV SE

105

8:36 AM

RIVERLAND RD [email protected] ST SE

128

8:23 AM

1127/1124 12TH ST SE

128

8:32 AM

1312 IMLAY AV SE