Menu
Bus Routes for March 12 and 19 (SOL Writing)

PH Writing SOL Bus Stops March 12th and March 19th

Pickup Bus#

Pickup Time

Pickup Bus Stop

7

8:15 AM

SALEM TPK NW@30TH ST NW

7

8:23 AM

SALEM TPK NW@ROWE RIDGE RD NW

7

8:26 AM

HEMLOCK RD NW@OAK RD NW

7

8:30 AM

WESTSIDE BL NW@SIGNAL HILL AV NW

7

8:32 AM

SIGNAL HILL AV NW@BEECH ST NW

7

8:34 AM

SIGNAL HILL AV NW@JUNIPER ST NW

7

8:37 AM

TROUTLAND AV NW@OLD STEVENS RD NW

35

8:03 AM

WOODS AV SW@4TH ST SW

35

8:07 AM

MAIN ST SW@WASENA AV SW

35

8:13 AM

MOUNTAIN VIEW TER SW@CHESTERFIELD ST SW

35

8:15 AM

2269 MOUNTAIN VIEW TERR SW

35

8:18 AM

WESTOVER AV SW@EDGEWOOD ST SW

35

8:22 AM

EDGEWOOD ST SW@MALVERN RD SW

35

8:27 AM

CHESTERTON ST SW@WESTCHESTER AV SW

35

8:31 AM

DRIFTWOOD LA SW@ROYAL OAK DR SW

35

8:35 AM

KEITHWOOD DR SW@BRUCETON RD SW

42

8:04 AM

2727 BANDY RD SE

42

8:09 AM

GARDEN CITY BL SE@IMLAY AV SE

42

8:12 AM

YELLOW MOUNTAIN RD SE@SPRINGVALE RD SE

42

8:18 AM

26TH ST SW@RICHELIEU AV SW

42

8:20 AM

AVENHAM AV SW@26TH ST SW

42

8:24 AM

FRANKLIN RD SW@TOWNSIDE RD SW

42

8:29 AM

COLONIAL AV SW@26TH ST SW

42

8:35 AM

Rosewood Ave.SW/Creston

42

8:37 AM

BRAMBLETON AV SW@ROSEWOOD AV SW

42

8:39 AM

BRAMBLETON AV SW@ASHBY ST SW

93

8:03 AM

LIBERTY RD NW@GANDY DR NW

93

8:05 AM

BURRELL ST NW@DOUGLAS AV NW

93

8:07 AM

MCDOWELL AV NW@CHERRY AV NW

93

8:09 AM

HARRISON AV NW@3RD ST NW@FAIRFAX AV NW

93

8:11 AM

5TH ST NW@RUTHERFORD AV NW

93

8:15 AM

1201 HANOVER AV NW

93

8:18 AM

15TH ST NW@MELROSE AV NW

93

8:21 AM

LOUDON AV NW@20TH ST NW

93

8:24 AM

15TH ST NW@LOUDON AV NW

93

8:26 AM

11TH ST NW@LOUDON AV NW

93

8:29 AM

11TH ST SW@SALEM AV SW

93

8:31 AM

13TH ST SW@SALEM AV SW

93

8:34 AM

18TH ST SW@PATTERSON AV SW

93

8:36 AM

PATTERSON AV SW@14TH ST SW

93

8:38 AM

13TH ST SW@CHAPMAN AV SW

105

7:59 AM

701/627 BULLITT AV SE

105

8:02 AM

11TH ST SE@MURRAY AV SE

105

8:04 AM

HIGHLAND AV SE@7TH ST SE

105

8:07 AM

601 HIGHLAND AV SE

105

8:09 AM

BUENA VISTA BL SE@7TH ST SE

105

8:12 AM

9TH ST SE@MOREHEAD AV SE

105

8:18 AM

KENWOOD BL SE@GREENBRIER AV SE

105

8:20 AM

VERNON ST SE@KENWOOD BL SE

105

8:26 AM

16TH ST SE@GORDON AV SE

105

8:28 AM

1527/1525 EDGERTON AV SE

105

8:31 AM

QUEEN ANN DR SE@KING CHARLES AV SE

105

8:36 AM

RIVERLAND RD SE@LAUREL ST SE

128

8:23 AM

1127/1124 12TH ST SE

128

8:32 AM

1312 IMLAY AV SE