Patrick Henry High School Home Page
« December 2014 »
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10

 

twitter
twitter
.
School Directory 2014-2015...

 
  Some of the phone numbers cannot be dialed directly from an outside line. Please request the call be transferred If that is the case.
.
Main Office...

Principal Joseph Jablonski 853-2255
Secretary Valerie Murray 853-2255
Secretary Helen Atkinson 853-2255
.    
Main Hall...    

Bookkeeper Eileen Guerry 853-2350
Social Worker Kathy Kleinhenz 853-2719
.    
McQuilkin Hall...

Assistant Principal Bill Birdlebough 853-6139
Assistant Principal Jeff Artis 853-1257
Administrative Assistant Sarah Katherine Bell 853-2759
Guidance Veronica Baker 853-1975
Guidance Elizabeth Slaski 853-6140
     
Parsons Hall...

Assistant Principal Jason Breeding 853-6119
Administrative Assistant Robin Meador 853-6156
Guidance Katherine S. Arney 853-6115
Guidance Tammie Stanley 853-2493
.    
Penn Hall...

Assistant Principal Chris McClellan 853-6131
Administrative Assistant Rebecca Dixon 853-2320
Guidance Chad Cox 853-6130
Intervention Specialist Melanie Graffeo 853-1916
Intervention Specialist Jean Thompson 853-2797
Psychologist Cindy Bowles 853-1083
.    
Persinger Hall...

Assistant Principal Elizabeth Dooley 853-6116
Administrative Assistant Cindi McMillan 853-2296
Guidance Debbie Jones 853-6101
SPED Coordinator Alicia Greathouse 853-1053
.    
ROTEC...

Director of Career and Technical Education Kathy Duncan 853-6100
Administrative Assistant Barrie Sims 853-2803
.    
Departments / Chairs and Directors...

Athletics Patti Sheedy, Director 853-1190
English Language Learner (ELL) David Higgs, Chair 853-6156
English Diane Casola, Chair 853-1194
Fine and Performing Arts Fletcher Nichols, Chair 853-2255
Foreign Language Brooke Smith, Chair 853-6156
Heath and Physical Education Ruth Wilkinson, Chair 853-2320
Instructional Coach Melinda Girard 853-6133
Library Media Lisa Dennis, Media Specialist
Deborah Wood, Media Specialist
853-6122
853-6154
Mathematics Lynette Harvey, Chair 853-2759
Science Mark Levy, Chair 853-2320
Social Studies John "Todd" Harrison, Chair 853-2639
Technology Gary Gogerty, Chair, ITRT 853-1640
.    
.    
.
.
.
Disclaimer | Web Guidelines | Site Map | Privacy Policy | View "printer-friendly" page | Login   
Site powered by SchoolFusion.com © 2014 - Educational website content management