Patrick Henry High School Home Page
« April 2014 »
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10

 

twitter
twitter
.
School Directory 2013-2014...

Some of the phone numbers cannot be dialed directly from an outside line. Please request the call be transferred If that is the case.
.
.
Main Office...

Principal Joseph Jablonski 853-2255
Secretary Valerie Murray 853-2255
Secretary Robin Meador 853-2255
.
Main Hall...

Bookkeeper Eileen Guerry 853-2350
Social Worker Vicki Weakley 853-2719
.
McQuilkin Hall...

Assistant Principal Christian Kish 853-6139
Administrative Assistant Sarah Katherine Bell 853-2759
Guidance Veronica Baker 853-1975
Guidance Elizabeth Slaski 853-6140
SPED Coordinator Jennifer Martell 853-1311
.
Parsons Hall...

Assistant Principal Jason Breeding 853-6119
Administrative Assistant Helen Atkinson 853-6156
Guidance Katherine Smith 853-6115
Guidance Tammie Stanley 853-2493
.
Penn Hall...

Asistant Principal Chris McClellan 853-6131
Administrative Assistant Rebecca Dixon 853-2320
Guidance Chad Cox 853-6130
Intervention Specialist Melanie Graffeo 853-1916
Intervention Specialist Jean Thompson 853-2797
Psychologist Cindy Bowles 777-2484
.
Persinger Hall...

Asistant Principal Elizabeth Dooley 853-6116
Administrative Assistant Cindi McMillan 853-2296
Guidance Debbie Jones 853-6101
Assistant Principal Flossie Lomax 853-2492
.
ROTEC...

Director of Career and Technical Education Kathy Duncan 853-6100
Administrative Assistant Barrie Sims 853-2803
.
Departments / Chairs and Directors...

Athletics Patti Sheedy, Director 853-1190
English Language Learner (ELL) David Higgs, Chair 853-6156
English Diane Casola, Chair 853-1194
Fine and Performing Arts Fletcher Nichols, Chair 853-2255
Foreign Language Brooke Smith, Chair 853-6156
Heath and Physical Education Ruth Wilkinson, Chair 853-2320
Library Media Lisa Dennis, Media Specialist
Deborah Wood, Media Specialist
853-6122
853-6154
Mathematics Lynette Harvey, Chair 853-2759
Science Melinda Girard, Chair 853-2320
Social Studies John "Todd" Harrison, Chair 853-2639
Technology Gary Gogerty, Lead IT Specialist 853-1640
.
.
.
.
.
Disclaimer | Web Guidelines | Site Map | Privacy Policy | View "printer-friendly" page | Login   
Site powered by SchoolFusion.com © 2014 - Educational website content management